3. Liga
Nordwest 3
1° Turno
Langenthal 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Solothurn 2 | - | Grenchen 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Olten 3 | - | Jura 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Solothurn 2 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Jura 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Olten 3 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Grenchen 2 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Langenthal 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Langenthal 1 (1646) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1847) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Georges Leist (1676) | - | Markus Martig (1972) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Zappa (1739) | - | René Tanner (1868) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lilian Geiser (1552) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1894) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alfred Birrer (1672) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1762) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicola Belfanti (1589) | - | René Weber (1735) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Simon Kurz (1852) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Solothurn 2 (1898) | - | Grenchen 2 (1761) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Villanyi (1902) | - | Robert Ullmann (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thomi (1980) | - | Paul Lüdi (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Meier (1934) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Urwyler (1834) | - | Matthias Wenker (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Lüthi (1842) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Imhof | - | Helmut Löffler (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1520) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1872) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kevin Seewer (1462) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lyubomir Anicic (1505) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1733) | - | Stefan Pasek (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Pape (1329) | - | Heinz Müller (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Burri | - | Shaban Koka (1436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Desboeufs (1570) | - | Djuro Grbesic | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 3 (1589) | - | Jura 2 (1703) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Schmidt (1774) | - | Gilles Droux (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Jäggi (1575) | - | Marcel Eschmann (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Somogyi (1655) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Planchet (1568) | - | Samuel Chételat (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Angst (1375) | - | Christian Schaller (1557) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gohar Tamrazyan | - | Claude Kupferschmid (1318) | 0 | : | 1 |