2. Liga
Zentral 1
3° Turno
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | ½ | : | 5½ |
SprengSchach 2 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Lenzburg 2 | - | Baden 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wädenswil 1 | 6 | 11 |
2. | SprengSchach 2 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Letzi 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Baden 3 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 10½ |
6. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Lenzburg 2 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Kaltbrunn 1 (1838) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1962) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Mazllam Mazllami (1990) | - | Thomas Kohli (2025) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
August Eichmann (1649) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1971) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kilian Eichmann (1924) | - | Martin Schulthess (1977) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Maurus Bachmann (1852) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1996) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Richard Zberg (1758) | - | Martin Geyer (1888) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hamdi Zymberi (1853) | - | Oskar Willimann (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach 2 (1786) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1950) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Robert Bolt (1388) | - | Kurt Blattner (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ibro Ibrahimi (1962) | - | Alex Grevé (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1885) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Jenni (1852) | - | Karl Eggmann (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Blank (1800) | - | Hannes Menzi (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Schweizer (1831) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1930) | - | Letzi 1 (1849) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lubomir Kovac (2242) | - | Roland Löhr (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Wespi (2044) | - | Laurent Schneider (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Kuhn (1858) | - | Patric Müller (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kuhn (1880) | - | Robert Nachbaur (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Filiberti (1892) | - | Thomas Lutz (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Ziswiler (1665) | - | Jörg Lutz (1777) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 2 (1967) | - | Baden 3 (1866) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Schmid (2085) | - | Andreas Suter (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Hertli (2042) | - | Frank Klein (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gruner (1992) | - | Marc Croket (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Widmer (1948) | - | Sebastian Durand (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Ulmann (1788) | - | Martin Abbühl (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wigger (1947) | - | Robert Achermann (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |