3. Liga
Zentral 1
2° Turno
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Baden 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Freiamt 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 5½ | |
6. | Baden 4 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Zimmerberg 1 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Glattbrugg 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 1 (1968) | - | Baden 4 (1713) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1970) | - | Manfred Andres (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Eggenberger (2047) | - | Laurent Schnegg (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Bachofen (1868) | - | Gernot Ditten (1728) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Goldie (1912) | - | Marcellus Geiser (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andras Kokavecz (2196) | - | Philip Meister (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julius Selecky (1816) | - | Peter Schmalz (1586) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 (1780) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1720) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1902) | - | Pirmin Kottmann (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1894) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Steiner (1774) | - | Stefan Weller (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1804) | - | Ferdinand Niderberger (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bosko Simic (1636) | - | Beat Eckert (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Amstad (1669) | - | Kurt Neuweiler (1462) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oberglatt 1 (1738) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1633) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Walter Onda (1797) | - | Oliver Wespi (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schreiber (1726) | - | Miodrag Jovanovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Heimito Nollé (1833) | - | Hans Rohrer (1610) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Kunz (1702) | - | Erich Hedinger (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stutz (1792) | - | Bruno Schmid (1475) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Haag (1577) | - | Ernst Furrer (1576) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 1 (1847) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1718) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Giorgio Cucchi (2019) | - | Mario Tangelmayer (2146) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Forster (1941) | - | Werner Hagmann (1739) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Heddergott (1829) | - | Rico Perl (1612) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Wagner (1758) | - | Rudolf Bleuer (1374) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Peter Reutimann (1770) | - | Stanislav Suligoj | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Lorbe (1766) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |