3. Liga
Nordwest 4
2° Turno
Simme 1 | - | Bantiger 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Thun 2 | - | Münsingen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Belp 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Spiez 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Thun 2 | 4 | 8 |
4. | Bantiger 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Simme 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Belp 1 | 0 | 3 |
Münsingen 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1745) | - | Bantiger 1 (1801) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ueli Bühler (1800) | - | Heinz Ernst (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Stucki (1825) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Calic (1746) | - | Heinz Gfeller (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1792) | - | Anton Bühler (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Borsdorf (1717) | - | Hugo Villiger (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Zoppas (1591) | - | Roger Schmid (1610) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 2 (1901) | - | Münsingen 1 (1711) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
René Finger (1986) | - | Matthias Frey (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ryser (1949) | - | Roger Berger (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Wenger (1933) | - | Werner Schafroth (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1873) | - | Jakob Frey (1669) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Jost (1735) | - | Hansrudolf Rüfenacht (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Müller (1929) | - | Thomas Wyttenbach (1487) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spiez 1 (1873) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1718) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2067) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Trachsel (1822) | - | Simon Schmid (1732) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Nyffeler (1978) | - | Matthias Sommer (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bachofner (1819) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1790) | - | Fabian Hubacher (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Aegerter (1764) | - | Beat Maibach (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 2 (1923) | - | Belp 1 (1750) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Reto Wyss (2075) | - | Karl Brückler (1768) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Thuner (1933) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Heinatz (1930) | - | Heinz Laska (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Künzi (1867) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Thuner (1882) | - | Robert Wirz (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Felder (1850) | - | Peter Adam (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |