3. Liga
Ost 4
3° Turno
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Oberglatt 2 | - | Embrach 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Winterthur 6 | 1 | : | 5 |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 6 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Chessflyers 2 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Gligoric 2 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Oberglatt 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 1 (1834) | - | Gligoric 2 (1768) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
René Birchler (1886) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Wiser (1946) | - | Robert Trachsel (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Richner (1827) | - | Urs Binzegger (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Irvin Pilav (1930) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1452) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Lengweiler (1684) | - | Robert Reinecke | ½ | : | ½ |
Long Nguyen (1728) | - | Laslo Vetter | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 2 (1751) | - | Embrach 1 (1778) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Wilbert Meijer | - | Peter Gohl (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Bühler (1683) | - | Alex Schulzke (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Catone (1781) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hofer (1943) | - | René Maag (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1664) | - | Peter Steiger (1644) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kunz (1686) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chessflyers 2 (1816) | - | Winterthur 6 (1808) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Silvano Werder (1869) | - | Michael Krüger (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Iseli (1825) | - | Jonas Engesser | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1792) | - | Klaus Bürssner (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciril Trcek (1841) | - | Fernando Allidi (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Denzler | - | Genaro Garcia (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1753) | - | Martin Forster (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 2 (1704) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1747) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Peter Reutimann (1780) | - | René Freydl (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Wagner (1762) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Eugster (1795) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Saxer (1675) | - | Albin Christen (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Feige (1667) | - | Thomas Ryser (1674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Huber (1543) | - | Roger Kolb (1506) | ½ | : | ½ |