3. Liga
Ost 4
6° Turno
Gligoric 2 | - | Winterthur 6 | 3 | : | 3 |
Embrach 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 2 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 6 | 11 | 24 |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Embrach 1 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 8 | 19 |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 5 | 18½ |
6. | Gligoric 2 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Oberglatt 2 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 2 (1812) | - | Winterthur 6 (1785) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Trachsel (1836) | - | Michael Krüger (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Reinecke | - | Jonas Engesser | 0 | : | 1 |
Milos Milovanovic (1522) | - | Klaus Bürssner (1746) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1946) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Sibalic (1881) | - | Martin Forster (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Radoje Bojic (1876) | - | Max Begre | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 (1789) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1799) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Gohl (1800) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1847) | - | Alfred Lässer (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pajazit Idrizi (1840) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Maag (1818) | - | Erika Reust (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Ridolfi (1742) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gallus Tuor (1688) | - | Thomas Ryser (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glattbrugg 1 (1863) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1741) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
René Birchler (1892) | - | Igor Semenic (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Wiser (1956) | - | Peter Wagner (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Irvin Pilav (1909) | - | Joachim Feige (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valentin Perego (1917) | - | Alexander Eugster (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Richner (1811) | - | Beat Huber (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Lengweiler (1691) | - | Ali Bajraktari (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oberglatt 2 (1742) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1802) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Mathiuet (1739) | - | Manfred Welti (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Hofer (1944) | - | Silvano Werder (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Bisig (1676) | - | Heinz Iseli (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1660) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wilbert Meijer | - | Rolf Brühlmann (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Kunz (1689) | - | Matthias Denzler (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |