3. Liga
West 3
3° Turno
Neuchâtel 4 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Tramelan 1 | - | Solothurn 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | Val-de-Travers 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
SK Biel 1 | - | Biel 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | SK Biel 1 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Grenchen 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Tramelan 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Neuchâtel 4 | 3 | 6½ |
6. | Biel 3 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Solothurn 3 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel 4 (1654) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1921) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Peter Koelbl (1645) | - | Nicola Mikic (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Khosrow Emamzadeh Ghassemi | - | André Desages (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Müller (1779) | - | François Budaï (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bijan Sohrabian (1697) | - | Michel Janko (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Boschung (1446) | - | Claude Dubois (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugues Lecoultre (1705) | - | Claude Gigon (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tramelan 1 (1747) | - | Solothurn 3 (1696) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Francis Girod (1894) | - | Dumitru Dogaru (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marin Boillat (1811) | - | Samuel Krebs (1712) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Huegi (1776) | - | Kurt Späti (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Krähenbühl (1750) | - | Alfons Rubin (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Petitjean (1589) | - | Stefan Imhof (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1661) | - | Lothar Winterhalder (1616) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grenchen 1 (1646) | - | Val-de-Travers 1 (1608) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Carlo Stöcklin (1859) | - | Sébastien Salwiczek | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Pfister (1724) | - | Christian Zülli (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Kellenberger (1605) | - | Marian Maire (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Susanne Berchtold (1757) | - | Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mahir Ugurlu (1551) | - | Pascal Wurz (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theodor Pauli (1379) | - | Roland Dubois (1429) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Biel 1 (1757) | - | Biel 3 (1482) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
André Bleichenbacher (1830) | - | Kevin Lucca (1626) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1966) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Baumgartner (1685) | - | Roger De Jonckheere (1542) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timm Boner (1588) | - | Hugo Lucca (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francis Uebelhart (1715) | - | Mike Scotton (1424) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Schweri | - | Daria Fovini (1397) | 1 | : | 0 |