2. Liga
Nordwest 2
1° Turno
Brig 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Thun 2 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brig 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Trubschachen 3 | 2 | 4 |
Zollikofen 1 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 2 |
Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 0 | 1½ |
Thun 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Brig 1 (1860) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1780) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Philipp Kalbermatter (1894) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1748) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Heinrich | - | Fabian Hubacher (1820) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabio Paolini (1838) | - | Stefan Schmied (1803) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ewald Wyss (1905) | - | Markus Spring (1825) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claude Zuber (1802) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1783) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Matthias Sommer (1701) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Thun 2 (1853) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1942) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Bien (1885) | - | Michael Weber (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ryser (1917) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Finger (1946) | - | Lukas Rosenkranz | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1818) | - | Martin Clausen (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Jost (1755) | - | Christof Bühler (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Krähenbühl (1796) | - | Hans Vermin (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zollikofen 1 (1937) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1810) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alexander Krebs (1891) | - | Christian Esper (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rüdiger Erdmann (2015) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Tillmann (2011) | - | Michael Winkler (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Rindlisbacher (1895) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jo Zahner (1882) | - | Peter Schmid (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mani (1929) | - | Silvio Hasler (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 3 (1820) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1894) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Thuner (1848) | - | Markus Martig (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Kohler (1675) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1836) | - | René Tanner (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Brauchli (1870) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Bieri (1890) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1799) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |