2° Lega
Nord-Ovest 2
1° Turno
Spiez 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Brig 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Bern 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | - | Belp 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Belp 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Bern 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Brig 1 | 1 | 3 |
Zollikofen 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Spiez 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Spiez 1 (1808) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1957) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Saskia Bischoff (1323) | - | Mark Künzi (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Trachsel (1875) | - | Maria Heinatz (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Thomann (2087) | - | Angelik Lazar (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Nyffeler (1954) | - | Stefan Thuner (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannelore Svendsen (1813) | - | Reto Moser (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bachofner (1795) | - | Thomas Felder (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brig 1 (1885) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1954) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Beat Bärenfaller (1863) | - | Mike Jaeger (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leander Eyer (1961) | - | Marc Tillmann (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1903) | - | Peter Schmid (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Zuber (1769) | - | Alexander Krebs (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Paolini (1878) | - | Jo Zahner (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ewald Wyss (1935) | - | Thomas Mani (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (1880) | - | Bern 2 (1870) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Martig (2085) | - | David Schaffner (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Rindlisbacher (1942) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Tanner (1870) | - | Oliver Marti | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1837) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1827) | - | Nguyen Ly (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Tanner (1718) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1678) | - | Belp 1 (1867) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Matthias Sommer (1673) | - | Simon Kapteina (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Hargrave (1524) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Spring (1817) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Schmied (1797) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schmid (1693) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Maibach (1562) | - | Heinz Laska (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |