2° Lega
Nord-Ovest 2
3° Turno
Trubschachen 2 | - | Bern 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Belp 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Spiez 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 6 | : | 0 |
Brig 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brig 1 | 5 | 11 |
Zollikofen 1 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Bern 2 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Spiez 1 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Belp 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 2 (2013) | - | Bern 2 (1885) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Damjan Plesec (2306) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Künzi (1920) | - | Samuel Schneider (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Wyss (2111) | - | Thomas Wälti (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Thuner (1910) | - | Avram Tolev (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (2010) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1818) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Belp 1 (1872) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1784) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simon Kapteina (1979) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Burkhalter (1916) | - | Marc Tillmann (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Buntschu (1856) | - | Alexander Krebs (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Pollach (1871) | - | Jo Zahner (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Burkhalter (1869) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Laska (1740) | - | Rolf Rubin (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |
Spiez 1 (1878) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1649) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Klaus Aegerter (1786) | - | Matthias Sommer (1663) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rudolf Thomann (2054) | - | Markus Spring (1817) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Sidler (1798) | - | Jean-Paul Hargrave (1524) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Nyffeler (1946) | - | Beat Maibach (1590) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hannelore Svendsen (1805) | - | Luis Flury | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Trachsel (1879) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Brig 1 (1887) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1962) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Fabio Paolini (1883) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2204) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Leander Eyer (1973) | - | Markus Martig (2137) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1896) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1848) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ewald Wyss (1935) | - | René Tanner (1885) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Bärenfaller (1871) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1734) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claude Zuber (1766) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |