Lega nazionale A
3° Turno
Wollishofen 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Genève 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 1 | 6 | 18 |
2. | Zürich 1 | 5 | 16 |
3. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 15½ |
4. | Genève 1 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Bodan 1 | 3 | 13 |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Réti 1 | 2 | 9 |
9. | Echallens 1 | 0 | 6 |
10. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2345) | - | Luzern 1 (2435) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Luca Kessler (2381) | - | Martin Krämer (2525) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Prusikin (2533) | - | Robert Hübner (2601) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2362) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2440) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2325) | - | Roland Lötscher (2442) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Moor (2288) | - | Valery Atlas (2477) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2330) | - | Roger Gloor (2363) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Umbach (2290) | - | Vincent Riff (2322) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Fend (2248) | - | Enrique Almada (2313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 1 (2296) | - | Genève 1 (2415) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2378) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2510) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Valles (2333) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2527) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yevgen Bondar (2354) | - | Clovis Vernay (2464) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriele Botta (2356) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2402) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Huss (2342) | - | Gilles Miralles (2438) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2194) | - | Richard Gerber (2324) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Meylan (2204) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Stroppa (2203) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2317) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 1 (2439) | - | Riehen 1 (2460) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Artur Jussupow (2601) | - | Jörg Hickl (2592) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nico Georgiadis (2497) | - | Andreas Heimann (2522) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2478) | - | Olivier Renet (2547) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Jenni (2445) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2485) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2405) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2465) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2365) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2413) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2386) | - | Ralph Buss (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Balcerak (2334) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2297) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2296) | - | Bodan 1 (2349) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Evgeny Degtiarev (2416) | - | Dennis Breder (2440) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2538) | - | Frank Zeller (2434) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2287) | - | Alfred Weindl (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Hort (2461) | - | Theo Hommeles (2397) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francesco Antognini (2269) | - | Peter Kühn (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2152) | - | Dieter Knödler (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2216) | - | Andreas Modler (2291) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sharif Mansoor (2026) | - | Stefan Egle (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 1 (2454) | - | Solothurn 1 (2237) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Yannick Pelletier (2547) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bauer (2662) | - | Lukas Muheim (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hug (2473) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandra Kosteniuk (2537) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2473) | - | Marcel Fischer (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2349) | - | Ali Habibi (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2304) | - | Christian Berchtold (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Monika Müller-Seps (2288) | - | Roberto Schenker (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |