2° Lega
Est 1
3° Turno
Kosova 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Engadin 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Flawil 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Buchs 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Kosova 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Aadorf 1 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | St. Gallen 3 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Kosova 1 (1949) | - | Bodan 3 (1859) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nuhi Jashari (2190) | - | Jürg Morf (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Musa Abdurahimi (2069) | - | Armin Pepke (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nysret Krasniqi (1987) | - | Jochen Bahner (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Idriz Dzemaili (1811) | - | Andreas Job (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Shaip Latifi (1879) | - | Joachim Schmid (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Avdyl Xhemaili (1760) | - | Jana Breder (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aadorf 1 (1908) | - | Buchs 1 (1905) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nikola Tikvic (2032) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samyo Bounlom (1932) | - | Andràs Guller (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Brunner (1975) | - | Hans Göldi (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Golder (1740) | - | Sietse Gosker | 0 | : | 1 |
Jannik Bounlom (1716) | - | Silvan Huber (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Stief (2053) | - | Fritz Dietler (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Engadin 1 (1778) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1872) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jakob Roffler (1666) | - | Sandro Knaus (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (1979) | - | Berni Imfeld (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Weisstanner (1934) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goeri Klainguti (1623) | - | Sepp Sidler (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Grass (1725) | - | Markus Rhyner (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudius Schneider (1743) | - | Samuel Bucher (1743) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flawil 1 (2007) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1924) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stefan Kurz (2039) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Näf (2089) | - | Fabian Müller (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1967) | - | Marcel Schneider (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (1999) | - | Thomas Schoch (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Peter (1875) | - | Hans Altherr (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Vonlanthen (2072) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |