2° Lega
Ovest 2
3° Turno
Grand Echiquier 2 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Sion 1 | - | Echallens 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Martigny 1 | - | Monthey 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sion 1 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Monthey 1 | 5 | 12½ |
3. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Martigny 1 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Grand Echiquier 2 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 3 | 7½ |
7. | Bois-Gentil 2 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Echallens 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Grand Echiquier 2 (1890) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1876) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Andreas Fueglistaler (1938) | - | François Weber (1783) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guillaume Durand (1841) | - | Erwin van Boltaringen (1845) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Han Bükülmez (1935) | - | José Ruiz (2150) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Norberto Ahumada (1929) | - | Michaël Montoya (1726) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrien De Kalbermatten (1884) | - | Hervé Vuillermoz | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Claude Michel (1814) | - | Ousmane Fall | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sion 1 (2025) | - | Echallens 3 (1857) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
David Philippoz (2068) | - | Steve Monthoux (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (2068) | - | Vincent Bonnard (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Emery (2062) | - | Jean-Gabriel Petit (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Morand (1987) | - | Michel Steiner (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1983) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (1979) | - | Christian Mesot (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martigny 1 (2049) | - | Monthey 1 (1902) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2396) | - | Fabien Tordeur (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérald Darbellay (1992) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Moret (1943) | - | Hugues Salamin (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Léonard Besse (2042) | - | André Gsponer (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Roduit (1911) | - | Alexandre Zaza (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Perruchoud (2012) | - | Pascal Machoud (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1942) | - | Bois-Gentil 2 (1992) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stéphane Gendre (2153) | - | Pius Steiner (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dzevad Osmic (2015) | - | Igor Kupalov (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jérôme Zago (1873) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alain Tcheau (1997) | - | Henri Rychener (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Chollet (1797) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1819) | - | Elvis Suljevic (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |