2° Lega
Nord-Ovest 1
3° Turno
Jura 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 2 | - | Novartis 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Liestal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 5 | 11 |
2. | Liestal 1 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Baden 2 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Riehen 4 | 1 | 7½ |
Trubschachen 3 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Jura 1 (1925) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1857) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Michel Nobs (2006) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Furrer (1955) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Simon (1993) | - | Benjamin Gerber (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Michel (1858) | - | Rolf Zürcher (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Nappez (1869) | - | Thomas Felder (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Lachat (1870) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trümmerfeld 1 (1914) | - | Birseck 2 (1859) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Edwin Bhend (2192) | - | Albert Fischli (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Kobler (2078) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Scheller | - | Hanspeter Marti (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Birchmeier (1885) | - | Roland Herzig (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Haueter (1616) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Christen (1801) | - | Lorenz Bult (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 2 (1954) | - | Novartis 1 (1867) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Donjan Rodic (2084) | - | Robert Stuart (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (2087) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2043) | - | Thomas Hengelage (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Valencak (1988) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Suter (1989) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Tschopp (1533) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 (1991) | - | Liestal 1 (1906) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Jeker (2037) | - | Paul Erzinger (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Luginbühl (2080) | - | Hans Grob (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Polanyi (2012) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Balg (1969) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schambach (1903) | - | Martin Fischer (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Berweger (1943) | - | Richard Janda (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |