3° Lega
Centrale 4
6° Turno
Altdorf 1 | - | Baar 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Rontal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 5 | - | Luzern 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zofingen 2 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Freiamt 1 | 10 | 25½ |
2. | Rontal 1 | 10 | 21 |
3. | Baar 1 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Altdorf 1 | 8 | 20 |
5. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Luzern 5 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Baden 5 | 3 | 17 |
8. | Zofingen 2 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Altdorf 1 (1785) | - | Baar 1 (1753) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (2055) | - | Kurt Gretener (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Flecklin (1927) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Inderbitzin (1700) | - | Tertius Barnard (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Muheim (1734) | - | Roland Zoder (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Schmitt (1641) | - | Lutfulloh Bozorov (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Knecht (1655) | - | Frieda Gretener (1559) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 1 (1706) | - | Rontal 1 (1708) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Alfred Steiner (1791) | - | Armin Meyer (1962) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Bieri (1932) | - | Josef Balkovec (1831) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bosko Simic (1703) | - | Roman Sigrist (1672) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renzo Guarisco (1744) | - | Agatha Schuler (1509) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Pasotti (1277) | - | Josef Wespi (1566) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jörg Bieri (1786) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Baden 5 (1741) | - | Luzern 5 (1666) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Laurent Schnegg (1796) | - | Toni Lussi | ½ | : | ½ |
Pirmin Dossenbach (1764) | - | Paul Dobias (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Härdi (1750) | - | Drago Beric | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Strupp (1720) | - | Max Fischer (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Andres (1728) | - | Max Fischer (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gernot Ditten (1686) | - | Veaceslav Salcov (1493) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zofingen 2 (1549) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1650) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Clemens Wymann (1662) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Hochstrasser (1605) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Bauer (1544) | - | Hans Isaak (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kunz (1560) | - | René Studer (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Schwarzenbach (1511) | - | Armin Christen (1405) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Bolliger (1414) | - | Armend Ymeri | 0 | : | 1 |