3° Lega
Est 2
5° Turno
Winterthur 5 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 4 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wil 1 | - | Herisau 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 10 | 21 |
2. | Wil 1 | 8 | 23 |
3. | St. Gallen 4 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Winterthur 5 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Herisau 2 | 3 | 9 |
7. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 5 (1810) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1800) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Heinrich Scherrer (1844) | - | Franz Föhn (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Zaugg (1783) | - | Bruno Zülle (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Pfleger (1835) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hofstetter (1844) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Zoller (1791) | - | Hansruedi Steck (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1761) | - | Boris Lenz (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 4 (1751) | - | Steckborn 1 (1751) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Benito Rusconi (1876) | - | Rolf Zahner (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Fecker (1726) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Frei (1701) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yasin Chennaoui (1843) | - | Marcel Preiss (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aaron Potterat (1448) | - | Andreas Bitter (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zink (1913) | - | Heinz Aklin (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 1 (1766) | - | Herisau 2 (1606) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Bernhard Nadler (1543) | - | Erwin Fritz (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Müller (1905) | - | Beat Looser (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fässler (1867) | - | Michael Da Silva (1438) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Koller (1719) | - | Florian Baumgartner (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1824) | - | Gilles Caillet (1515) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Brönnimann (1739) | - | Max Bolliger (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romanshorn 1 (1740) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1669) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Eberle (1864) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Meier (1817) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Limacher (1814) | - | Karl Denzinger (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas A. Georges (1862) | - | Gustavo Zaldivar (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1702) | - | Gregory Wicki (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Tanner (1380) | - | Reto Egger (1616) | 0 | : | 1 |