3° Lega
Nord-Ovest 3
5° Turno
Entlebuch 2 | - | Oftringen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Solothurn 3 | - | Thun 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Olten 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 4 | - | Langenthal 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Burgdorf 1 | 8 | 20 |
3. | Entlebuch 2 | 7 | 15½ |
4. | Solothurn 3 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Thun 2 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Trubschachen 4 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Langenthal 1 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 2 (1694) | - | Oftringen 1 (1728) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Salih Karlen (1846) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramon Suter (1813) | - | Beat Knutti (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Küng (1758) | - | Robert Nützi (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Vogel (1781) | - | Peter Kosch (1652) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Zemp (1481) | - | Petar Baran (1553) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Müller (1486) | - | Markus Rohrer | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 3 (1649) | - | Thun 2 (1720) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Pfister (1767) | - | Heinz Ryser (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Malovini (1726) | - | Beat Wild (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Späti (1695) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Imhof (1623) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Gregg (1548) | - | Andreas Pfeiffer (1468) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jill Hofer (1532) | - | Peter Jost (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burgdorf 1 (1931) | - | Olten 2 (1953) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Bruno Lehmann (2039) | - | Roland Senn (2089) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Djuro Grbesic (1955) | - | Beat Meier (1899) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Müller (1897) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2065) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1831) | - | Paul Niederer (1886) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Adrian Lips (1936) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Walter Stegmaier (1841) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Trubschachen 4 (1606) | - | Langenthal 1 (1811) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Lukas Jan Rychener (1669) | - | Mentor Zeqiraj (2012) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roger Kohler (1717) | - | Georges Leist (1658) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1709) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1951) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Probst (1693) | - | Michael Zeller | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tizian Stettler (1492) | - | Alfred Birrer (1621) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Elina Rychener (1354) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |