3. Liga
Ost 3
3° Turno
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Winterthur 6 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Réti 4 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich 5 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Réti 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Réti 4 | 3 | 9½ |
Zürich 5 | 3 | 9½ | |
6. | Réti 5 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Winterthur 6 | 1 | 6½ |
Wollishofen 4 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 4 (1716) | - | Winterthur 6 (1749) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
René Sigrist | - | Matthias Gerber (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1780) | - | Loris Gamsa (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Robichon (1719) | - | Slah Selmi (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1753) | - | David Walk (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michele Rocco (1610) | - | Daniel Alberti (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hüsler | - | Ruhan Hajdari (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 4 (1857) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1607) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Eugen Fleischer (1941) | - | Thomas Stransky (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Oesch (1891) | - | Martin Valencak (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Nievergelt (1869) | - | Albert Huguenin (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gottlieb Iberg (1875) | - | Jana Seps (1506) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Kaufmann (1767) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Hunkeler (1797) | - | Narek Malkhasyan (1382) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 5 (1597) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1784) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Sinan Deveci (1677) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sarah Brandis (1661) | - | Anton Paschke (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Paliwoda (1634) | - | Reiner Steck (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusko Suzic (1610) | - | Andreas Haldi (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Thalmann (1539) | - | Ulrich Jung (1680) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Dülli-Loher (1459) | - | Urs Roth (1588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1799) | - | Réti 5 (1755) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tomislav Haramina (1858) | - | Yagiz Özdemir (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schweizer (1870) | - | Aashish Joshi (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erika Reust (1714) | - | Gerhard Stettler (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Lässer (1903) | - | Hannah Minas (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1700) | - | Josias Müller (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Kofmel (1747) | - | Thomas Strupat (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |