3. Liga
Ost 4
3° Turno
Baden 6 | - | Aarau 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Bellinzona 2 | - | Tribschen 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Cham 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Zug 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 2 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Cham 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Tribschen 3 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Entlebuch 2 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Baden 6 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Oftringen 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Zug 2 | 2 | 8½ | |
8. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 6 (1622) | - | Aarau 1 (1541) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Nagasayanam Anand (1704) | - | Alfred Zahnd (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Steinmann (1678) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Guarisco (1738) | - | Roland Burri (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ioanis Kotsonis (1603) | - | Jürg Meier | 1 | : | 0 |
Aryan Anand (1562) | - | Margrit Bärtschi (1476) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theodoros Kotsonis (1448) | - | Hasmik Tamrazyan (1282) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bellinzona 2 (1782) | - | Tribschen 3 (1660) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Claudio Cucchiani (1974) | - | Beat Zimmermann (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gianni Ruchti (1803) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvano Rossi (1856) | - | Albert Widler (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ferrari (1633) | - | Paul Schneeberger (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Piero Galli (1782) | - | Bruno Weber (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Graf (1642) | - | Martin Von Moos (1556) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cham 1 (1830) | - | Oftringen 1 (1663) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nico Burger (2013) | - | Martin Ruch (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Leisibach (1768) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Gomez Garcia | - | Peter Kosch (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Brugger (1935) | - | Robert Nützi (1679) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Villiger | - | Alessandro Lauber (1344) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Müller (1602) | - | Claude Furginé (1631) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 2 (1654) | - | Zug 2 (1838) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Roland Hofer (1701) | - | Zlatko Musil (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Zangl (1775) | - | Kurt Baumann (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Herger (1774) | - | Oswald Staub (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Koch (1553) | - | Claude Baumann (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Müller (1568) | - | Bruno Kälin (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willy Schmid (1552) | - | Yannick Raschle (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |