3. Liga
Ost 4
5° Turno
Bellinzona 2 | - | Aarau 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Cham 1 | - | Baden 6 | 4 | : | 2 |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Tribschen 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zug 2 | - | Oftringen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 2 | 10 | 24 |
2. | Tribschen 3 | 8 | 17½ |
3. | Cham 1 | 7 | 17½ |
4. | Zug 2 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Entlebuch 2 | 5 | 15 |
6. | Baden 6 | 2 | 12 |
Oftringen 1 | 2 | 12 | |
8. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Bellinzona 2 (1828) | - | Aarau 1 (1495) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Claudio Cucchiani (1996) | - | Roland Burri (1578) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Silvano Rossi (1865) | - | Alfred Zahnd (1695) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Leo Casalena (1860) | - | David Hochuli (1212) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nicola Ferrari (1660) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gianni Ruchti (1810) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Piero Galli (1779) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Cham 1 (1601) | - | Baden 6 (1575) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Simon Leisibach (1811) | - | Peter Steinmann (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Gomez Garcia | - | Renzo Guarisco (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Frey (1662) | - | Ioanis Kotsonis (1596) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Villiger (1622) | - | Christoph Weishaupt (1481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Profos (1307) | - | Theodoros Kotsonis (1456) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Müller (1602) | - | Ruedi Farner (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch 2 (1673) | - | Tribschen 3 (1736) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Oliver Zangl (1766) | - | Franz Reiser (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Meier (1722) | - | Markus Eichenberger (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Küng (1842) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Meisel (1720) | - | Ernst Grimm (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Müller (1446) | - | Martin Von Moos (1557) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Koch (1539) | - | Paul Schneeberger (1592) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 2 (1744) | - | Oftringen 1 (1626) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Fabian Roshardt (1738) | - | Roger Mayer (1769) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kälin (1769) | - | Armin Schrick (1469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gavin Zweifel (1731) | - | Peter Kosch (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Tschudi (1792) | - | Petar Baran (1535) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Raschle (1789) | - | Robert Nützi (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edmund Liker (1644) | - | Claude Furginé (1637) | ½ | : | ½ |