3. Liga
Zentral 3
5° Turno
IBM 1 | - | Réti 6 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zürich 4 | - | Escher Wyss 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Letzi 2 | - | Riesbach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baden 3 | - | Gligoric 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 8 | 19½ |
2. | Baden 3 | 8 | 17½ |
3. | Réti 6 | 7 | 16½ |
4. | Zürich 4 | 6 | 16½ |
5. | IBM 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Letzi 2 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Escher Wyss 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Riesbach 1 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
IBM 1 (1692) | - | Réti 6 (1716) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michal Arend (1785) | - | Sebastian Wüthrich (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Germann (1817) | - | Kurt Juchli (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Gross (1667) | - | Christof Tschurr (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Nagelstein (1726) | - | Michael Schmutz (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ewald Feldmann (1498) | - | Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1602) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1659) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 4 (1677) | - | Escher Wyss 1 (1584) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mark-Simon Hug (1925) | - | Micha Frei (1475) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Egli (1601) | - | Philipp Roth (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
George Berger (1665) | - | Zivica Milicev (1711) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Weber (1729) | - | Osman Hamzic (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Knoerzer (1644) | - | Matteo Minacci (1230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Pilz (1497) | - | Bernhard Egger (1530) | 1 | : | 0 |
Letzi 2 (1733) | - | Riesbach 1 (1715) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vincenzo Serratore (1868) | - | Christian Steiger (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Loup (1636) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Lutz (1737) | - | Hans Honauer (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Rocco (1794) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Enderli (1665) | - | Martin Tremp (1629) | 0 | : | 1 |
Janusz Barczyk (1695) | - | Takashi Suda (1589) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 3 (1852) | - | Gligoric 2 (1796) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
André Brunner (1964) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1795) | - | Vili Saric (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1905) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Walder | - | Robert Trachsel (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Achermann (1817) | - | Radoje Bojic (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Sabo (1780) | - | Zoran Cokic (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |