2. Liga
Nordwest 1
3° Turno
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Brugg 1 | - | Roche 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 4 | - | Novartis 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Therwil 2 | - | Luzern 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Brugg 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Riehen 4 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Roche 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Therwil 2 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Luzern 4 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Novartis 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Trümmerfeld 1 (1935) | - | Birseck 2 (1913) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Benedikt Feldges (2033) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2295) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tomislav Damjanovic (1882) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2108) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franz Meier (1953) | - | Andrea Huber (1368) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martin Birchmeier (1900) | - | Albert Fischli (1944) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lean Siegrist | - | Hanspeter Marti (1852) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mike Gosteli (1907) | - | Lorenz Bult (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Brugg 1 (1899) | - | Roche 1 (1917) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jörg Priewasser (2048) | - | Marcel Joray (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gruner (2018) | - | Markus Hänggi (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flemming Eriksen (1909) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Klein (1865) | - | Volker Wessely (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Steinmann (1791) | - | Josef Koch (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Rudolf (1765) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1694) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 4 (1938) | - | Novartis 1 (1878) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Luginbühl (2066) | - | Robert Stuart (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Häring (1947) | - | Thomas Hengelage (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Polanyi (1872) | - | Bodo Liphardt (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schambach (1964) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Czwalina (1820) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1728) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Balg (1961) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 2 (1847) | - | Luzern 4 (1873) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Waldmeier (2063) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1818) | - | Boris Glanzmann (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haag (1762) | - | Alexander Obolonkov (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Moser (1857) | - | Daniel Ottiger (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Göttin (1785) | - | Dominik Popp (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Gautier (1794) | - | Marco Burri (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |