Nationalliga A
3° Turno
Zürich 1 | - | Réti 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Genève 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 1 | 5 | 18 |
Winterthur 1 | 5 | 18 | |
3. | Luzern 1 | 5 | 14 |
Zürich 1 | 5 | 14 | |
5. | Réti 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Echallens 1 | 0 | 7½ |
9. | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | 6½ |
10. | St. Gallen 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 1 (2490) | - | Réti 1 (2381) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Alexandra Kosteniuk (2530) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bauer (2674) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Pelletier (2558) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2453) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Brunner (2444) | - | Christian Maier (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2480) | - | Matthias Gantner (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ilja Mutschnik (2430) | - | Michael Hofmann (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Hug (2461) | - | Jonas Wyss (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2343) | - | Francesco Antognini (2309) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 1 (2407) | - | Winterthur 1 (2416) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Krämer (2534) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2467) | - | Richard Forster (2463) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valery Atlas (2457) | - | Florian Jenni (2416) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Fröwis (2412) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2421) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Bänziger (2306) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2423) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Arcuti (2329) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2341) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2410) | - | Martin Ballmann (2397) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Riff (2340) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2305) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2430) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2126) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Olivier Renet (2532) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2348) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Brunner (2463) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2329) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dennis Breder (2458) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2346) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2462) | - | Yelena Sedina (2338) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anvar Turdyev (2425) | - | Hans Karl (2027) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ognjen Cvitan (2442) | - | Sergio Cavadini (1714) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2337) | - | Giorgio Lundmark (1781) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Flückiger (2318) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wollishofen 1 (2358) | - | Echallens 1 (2309) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Roger Moor (2406) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Prusikin (2521) | - | Gabriele Botta (2368) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Kessler (2393) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2372) | - | Manuel Valles (2333) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Moor (2339) | - | Ralph Buss (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2304) | - | Yevgen Bondar (2340) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2301) | - | Pascal Vianin (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Albisetti (2228) | - | Cédric Pahud (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 1 (2462) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2200) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Nikita Petrov (2533) | - | Milan Novkovic (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Fontaine (2565) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrei Sokolov (2501) | - | Noah Fecker (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2494) | - | Julia Novkovic (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Miralles (2430) | - | Thomas Akermann (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clovis Vernay (2507) | - | Elias Giesinger (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Burri (2330) | - | Peter Klings (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2339) | - | Christian Salerno (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |