2. Liga
Ost 1
3° Turno
Aadorf 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Flawil 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Engadin 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 5 | 11 |
Winterthur 4 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Aadorf 1 | 3 | 9 |
Bodan 3 | 3 | 9 | |
Engadin 1 | 3 | 9 | |
Uzwil 1 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Buchs 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Flawil 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Aadorf 1 (1972) | - | Buchs 1 (1787) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Samyo Bounlom (2037) | - | Fritz Dietler (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Eberle (2135) | - | Reinhard Döserich (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Golder (1761) | - | Aleksandar Krstic (1632) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jannik Bounlom (1964) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Brunner (2001) | - | Georg Smehil (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stief (1933) | - | Andràs Guller (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 (1941) | - | Winterthur 4 (1889) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2125) | - | Reto Zaugg (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (1968) | - | Philipp Jenny (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1922) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raymond Peter (1922) | - | Reto Bürge (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1878) | - | Paul Bosshard (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Draxl (1829) | - | Clemens Gamsa (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 (1880) | - | Bodan 3 (1862) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1977) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Gibicar | - | Stefan Frommherz (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Willems (1953) | - | Jürg Morf (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Bender (1788) | - | Arthur Lumpi (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Fässler (1789) | - | Joachim Schmid (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1891) | - | Heinz Aklin (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Engadin 1 (1814) | - | Glarus 1 (1955) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Göri Klainguti (1668) | - | Guido Neuberger (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pero Babic | - | Oswald Bürgi (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Arquint (1970) | - | Jan Selinga (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1846) | - | Martin Dürst (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Grass (1730) | - | Olga Kurapova (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Luzi (1858) | - | Gülüzar Hüseynova (1480) | 1 | : | 0 |