2. Liga
Ost 2
4° Turno
Chessflyers 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 3 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 5 | - | Réti 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 3 | 7 | 15½ |
2. | Chessflyers 1 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 14½ |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Winterthur 5 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Réti 4 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 1 (1888) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2055) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Hansuli Remensberger (1979) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2198) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rizwan Khan (1877) | - | Renato Frick (2036) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gionata Vogt (1952) | - | Paul Remensberger (2106) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1837) | - | Walter Zollinger (1958) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hermann Singeisen (1928) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ciril Trcek (1757) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frauenfeld 1 (1900) | - | Höngg 1 (1998) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Meienhofer (1874) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2322) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Businger (2008) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2060) | - | Jürg Hasler (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1823) | - | Jurij Janzek (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Föhn (1906) | - | Guido Osio (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1731) | - | Toros Korkmaz | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 3 (1990) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1953) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Kummle (2024) | - | Sandro Knaus (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Trümpler (2026) | - | Christian Metzger (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (2037) | - | Berni Imfeld (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonard Züst (1921) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sinan Deveci (2016) | - | Sepp Sidler (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Mesot (1913) | - | Tibor Keresztfalvi (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 5 (1867) | - | Réti 4 (1909) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Giovanni Catone (1906) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sven Kaegi (1903) | - | Peter Walpen (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salim Turki (1886) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Scherrer (1889) | - | Daniel Lienhard (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arejou Wenger (1759) | - | Linus Capraro (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hofstetter (1856) | - | Urs Benz (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |