2. Liga
Zentral 1
4° Turno
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Baden 2 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Embrach 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberglatt 1 | 5 | 13½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Wollishofen 3 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Baden 2 | 4 | 11½ |
Stäfa 1 | 4 | 11½ | |
7. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 3 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1844) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1821) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
André Wespi (2104) | - | Niklaus Hugentobler (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Kuhn (1964) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Filiberti (1850) | - | Felix Honold (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Kuhn (1844) | - | Ritish Kannan (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Schuler (1664) | - | Marco Honold (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Waser (1637) | - | Hans Bugmann (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 2 (1916) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1892) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Schneider (2030) | - | Martin Schulthess (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Brunner (1989) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Suter (1934) | - | Markus Oehrli (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Croket (1881) | - | Oskar Willimann (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Achermann (1830) | - | Carlos Arocha (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Sabo (1831) | - | Nicola Schmid (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 (1840) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1921) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Ridolfi (1842) | - | Marcel Gallati (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1775) | - | Martin Kull (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1940) | - | Roger Bundi (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riccardo Cavegn (1843) | - | Beat Eppler (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kent Andersson (1749) | - | Markus Lorbe (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pajazit Idrizi (1890) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oberglatt 1 (1831) | - | Stäfa 1 (1824) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Renato Neyer (2026) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stutz (1793) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Mathiuet (1777) | - | Albert Schmitter (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hofer (1932) | - | Martin Fluit (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jiz Chirappurathu (1778) | - | Jörg Poell (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Stengele (1678) | - | Werner Baumann (1612) | 1 | : | 0 |