3. Liga
Nordwest 4
2° Turno
Thun 2 | - | SK Biel 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Fribourg 2 | - | Payerne 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zollikofen 2 | - | Romont 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 3 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Thun 2 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Romont 1 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Fribourg 2 | 2 | 6 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2 | 6 | |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | SK Biel 2 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Zollikofen 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 2 (1786) | - | SK Biel 2 (1529) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
René Finger (1974) | - | Timm Boner (1593) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ryser (1901) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Linder (1767) | - | Hermann Ruedin (1396) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Krähenbühl (1659) | - | Ernst Baer (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Müller (1709) | - | Martin Dörig (1394) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Jost (1703) | - | Kurt Funk (1465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg 2 (1726) | - | Payerne 3 (1721) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean Mettraux (1845) | - | Armando Hauser (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bovet (1626) | - | Lucas Bueche (1746) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1700) | - | Christelle Maradan (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Bovigny (1935) | - | Mikayel Zargarov (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Mollard (1705) | - | Carlo Bonferroni (1684) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Känel (1546) | - | Maeva Vogt (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zollikofen 2 (1563) | - | Romont 1 (1706) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Pierre Fiechter (1700) | - | Michel Ducrest (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Streit (1803) | - | Roland Bulliard (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Zahnd (1665) | - | Roland Burri (1711) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Koch (1440) | - | Jean-Claude Bosson (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albrecht Zürcher (1456) | - | Jean-François Roch (1479) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Wirz (1313) | - | Michel Savary (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1554) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1679) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
René Gaisbauer | - | Kaspar Amsler (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Holzgrewe (1896) | - | Ueli Münch (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ramseier | - | Theo Rimann (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milo Marmy (1460) | - | Sirlei Kaesermann (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luis Flury (1534) | - | Manuel Koller (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Johannes Schmid (1325) | - | Urs Härdi (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |