3. Liga
Nordwest 4
6° Turno
Fribourg 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Zollikofen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Romont 1 | - | SK Biel 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Payerne 3 | - | Thun 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 2 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Fribourg 2 | 8 | 24 |
3. | Romont 1 | 8 | 21½ |
4. | Payerne 3 | 6 | 19½ |
5. | SK Biel 2 | 4 | 15 |
6. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4 | 12½ |
8. | Zollikofen 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 2 (1828) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1498) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Gérald Jenny (1858) | - | Bernard Luisier (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Mettraux (1885) | - | Timur Miccolis (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flavio Rotunno (1921) | - | Urs Spörri (1420) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Bovigny (1929) | - | Beat Maibach (1561) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Mollard (1690) | - | Alperen Polat (1256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1684) | - | Felix Frei (1514) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1670) | - | Zollikofen 2 (1429) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Theo Rimann (1658) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1574) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ueli Münch (1657) | - | Roland Wirz (1324) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Koller (1733) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1434) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Oberhänsli (1653) | - | Franz Koch (1432) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Tuor (1734) | - | Benjamin Niklaus | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Müller (1583) | - | Marino Schwab (1383) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romont 1 (1776) | - | SK Biel 2 (1584) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Michel Ducrest (1904) | - | Peter Baumgartner (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Dobler (1791) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Bulliard (1778) | - | Sriniketh Srinivasan (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Burri (1738) | - | Bernhard Holzer (1587) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Claude Bosson (1756) | - | Jürg Schweri (1533) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Savary (1691) | - | Martin Dörig (1340) | 0 | : | 1 |
Payerne 3 (1715) | - | Thun 2 (1819) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Armando Hauser (1769) | - | Heinz Ryser (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucas Bueche (1661) | - | René Finger (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christelle Maradan (1736) | - | Ernst Linder (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mikayel Zargarov (1772) | - | Thomas Bien (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Bonferroni (1692) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maeva Vogt (1657) | - | Peter Jost (1679) | 0 | : | 1 |