3. Liga
Ost 3
2° Turno
Säuliamt 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Einsiedeln 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Stäfa 2 | - | Wollishofen 5 | ½ | : | 5½ |
SprengSchach 3 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach 2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Wollishofen 5 | 3 | 8½ |
3. | Einsiedeln 1 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | SprengSchach 3 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Stäfa 2 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Glattbrugg 1 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Säuliamt 1 (1698) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1685) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Maurizio Brosenbauch (1698) | - | Patrick Müller (2099) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Kessler (1787) | - | Hans Karrer (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Furrer (1526) | - | David Sigg (1613) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jarek Beczek | - | Kosta Petrov (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Oesch (1824) | - | Alessio Etter (1363) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1654) | - | Tennessee Isenring (1319) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glattbrugg 1 (1731) | - | Einsiedeln 1 (1777) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Irvin Pilav (1891) | - | Peter Smutelovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hagmann (1570) | - | Florian Stäuble (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Long Nguyen (1775) | - | Guido Schmid (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Tangelmayer (2039) | - | Daniel Brandt (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massimo Calabretta (1526) | - | Peter Telser (1603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jost (1587) | - | Hans Forster (1710) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 2 (1680) | - | Wollishofen 5 (1715) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
André Bloemen (1795) | - | Norbert Barto | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Thalmann (1726) | - | Beat De Martin (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Blickenstorfer (1649) | - | Carlos Arocha (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Poell (1613) | - | Carlos Martin Gutierrez (1588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Fröhling (1617) | - | Andreas Ritter | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Hery | - | Christian Meier (1651) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 3 (1687) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1603) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Timofey Korovin (1798) | - | Ciril Trcek (1721) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Nadler (1678) | - | Matthias Denzler (1707) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1772) | - | Jonas Lüscher (1430) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Agim Hamdiji (1568) | - | Abhishek Prakash (1552) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabrizio Bruni (1617) | - | Patrick Ott | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Krasovskyi | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |