3. Liga
Nordwest 1
2° Turno
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Sorab 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Therwil 3 | - | Therwil 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Novartis 2 | - | Samby 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Birseck 2 | - | Novartis 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Samby 1 | 3 | 7 |
Sorab 2 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | Gundeldingen 1 | 2 | 6 |
Therwil 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Novartis 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Birseck 2 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Therwil 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Gundeldingen 1 (1657) | - | Sorab 2 (1653) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Zobrist (1658) | - | Mario Hänggi (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérôme Vecchi | - | Milan Miletic (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Spichty (1767) | - | Henrik Sobolewski (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mourad Saadi (1623) | - | Bernhard Tschumi (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alberto Guzzi (1666) | - | Slavko Jovanovic (1529) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérôme MARTIN (1573) | - | Sven Hoppe (1475) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 3 (1487) | - | Therwil 2 (1671) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
David Wermuth (1516) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruben Hauenstein (1512) | - | Guido Moser (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alessio Arcuri | - | Toni Lozancic (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Hunziker | - | Avni Kozhani (1650) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexis Verschueren | - | André Christen (1591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Henny (1433) | - | Orkun Fluri (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 2 (1578) | - | Samby 1 (2050) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Bernhard Rohde (1677) | - | Jean-Luc Costa (2324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Jans (1569) | - | Even Thingstad (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Wohlmann (1694) | - | Zoran Bojic (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jocelyn Paris | - | Milorad Novosel (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Kühr | - | Slobodan Krstic (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Affentranger (1370) | - | Andreas sen. Schweizer | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 2 (1852) | - | Novartis 1 (1833) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Eric Sommerhalder (2144) | - | Alexei Karpov (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zanetti (1958) | - | Jörg Kallen (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Marti (1859) | - | Luca Faoro (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruth Bohrer (1743) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1760) | - | Lukas Anneser (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Willimann (1647) | - | Bernhard Erb (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |