24705: Posch Jonas, Brugg
Elo: 1365
Erwartung: +20.75
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEM 2024 - HT3 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1590 | 0.213163 | -7.67386 |
SEM 2024 - HT3 | 1 | Brandenberger, Walter | 1544 | 0.263412 | 26.5172 |
SEM 2024 - HT3 | 0 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1519 | 0.293058 | -10.5501 |
SEM 2024 - HT3 | 0 | Straub, Kurt | 1355 | 0.514102 | -18.5077 |
SEM 2024 - HT3 | 0 | Erdin, Thierry | 1437 | 0.399532 | -14.3832 |
SEM 2024 - HT3 | 1 | Flükiger, Kurt | 1536 | 0.27273 | 26.1817 |
SEM 2024 - HT3 | 1 | Heron, Doris | 1388 | 0.467595 | 19.1666 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 154
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/24 | SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Fischer, Thomas | 1186 | 1446 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Csonka, Benedek | 1322 | 1446 | 66.82 | -24.05 |
3/24 | SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Gocev, Martin | 1415 | 1446 | 54.36 | -19.57 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Birrer, Noël | 1174 | 1446 | 83.19 | 6.05 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Fluckiger, Benoit | 1566 | 1446 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Crespan, Simone | 1381 | 1446 | 59.09 | -21.27 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1461 | 1446 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1302 | 1446 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Rüfli, Simone | 1255 | 1446 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
3/24 | Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1421 | 1446 | 53.52 | -19.27 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Ardoteli, Zakhar | 1450 | 1390 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Venturelli, Luca | 1900 | 1390 | 3.57 | -1.28 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Melikov, Nathan | 1200 | 1390 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Sabadosh, Davyd | 1200 | 1390 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1332 | 1390 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Lüthi, Evan | 1288 | 1390 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Jung, Noah | 1256 | 1390 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Gocev, Martin | 1314 | 1390 | 60.73 | -21.86 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | ½ | Dürr, David | 1200 | 1375 | 73.19 | -8.35 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Madhani, Lian | 1174 | 1375 | 76.13 | -27.41 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Patil, Viaan | 1292 | 1375 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Jung, Noah | 1262 | 1375 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Benedek | 1303 | 1375 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Develey, Isaiah | 1221 | 1375 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Zeilmann, Jana | 1542 | 1375 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Beatty, Samuel | 1591 | 1375 | 22.36 | 9.95 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Jashari, Laurent | 1267 | 1351 | 61.68 | -22.2 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Vögele, Sebastian | 1176 | 1351 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Hrzina, Luka | 1240 | 1351 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Aubier, Garry | 1240 | 1351 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Schopp, Jonathan | 1191 | 1351 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Yarlagadda, Shoorya | 1240 | 1351 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Wolgast Rorbech, Frederik | 1680 | 1351 | 12.24 | -4.41 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Kondzic, Ben | 1600 | 1351 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1933 | 1350 | 1.95 | -0.7 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Butova, Anastasiia | 1600 | 1350 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Taboriskiy, Lev | 1350 | 1350 | 50 | 18 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | ½ | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1373 | 1350 | 46.76 | 1.17 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | ½ | Paquette, Mateo | 1431 | 1350 | 38.59 | 4.11 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1418 | 1350 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Zimmermann, Stephan | 1424 | 1331 | 36.98 | 4.69 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Collison, Joris | 1481 | 1331 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | ½ | Sibler, Pius | 1574 | 1331 | 19.51 | 10.98 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | ½ | Bolliger, Willi | 1464 | 1331 | 31.78 | 6.56 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Farner, Ruedi | 1460 | 1331 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Schuler, Agatha | 1460 | 1331 | 32.42 | 24.33 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | ½ | Rauss, Denis-François | 1498 | 1331 | 27.74 | 8.01 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Reithmayer, Angela | 1426 | 1331 | 36.72 | -13.22 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Mienert, Arnold | 2022 | 1340 | 0 | 0 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Mordasini, Gessinah | 1150 | 1340 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Ram, Sanjay | 1260 | 1340 | 61.14 | -22.01 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1467 | 1340 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Varghese, Vivan | 1408 | 1340 | 40.5 | 3.42 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1291 | 1340 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Wilhelm, Marco | 1398 | 1340 | 41.74 | 2.97 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Bazavan, David | 1232 | 1340 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1359 | 1340 | 47.18 | -16.99 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1304 | 1340 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Michlmayr, Elke | 1450 | 1255 | 24.53 | 27.17 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Farner, Ruedi | 1489 | 1255 | 20.4 | 28.65 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1617 | 1255 | 10.03 | 32.39 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Maksak, Liubava | 1158 | 1255 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1374 | 1255 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1217 | 1255 | 55.34 | -19.92 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Nicolaiov, Luca | 1200 | 1255 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1372 | 1278 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Schneitter, Leon | 1222 | 1278 | 57.85 | -20.83 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1307 | 1278 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1317 | 1278 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1264 | 1278 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1317 | 1278 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Hugentobler, Niklaus | 1567 | 1278 | 15.34 | 12.48 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Nützi, Robert | 1744 | 1278 | 4.97 | -1.79 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Gambarara, Marino | 1600 | 1278 | 12.75 | -4.59 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Kedia, Abhishek | 1181 | 1239 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Csonka, Huba | 1276 | 1239 | 44.8 | -16.13 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Neuschild, Marius | 1319 | 1239 | 38.73 | 4.06 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Boivin, Clément | 1202 | 1239 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1289 | 1239 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1293 | 1229 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1325 | 1229 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Berset, Joshua | 1235 | 1229 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1272 | 1229 | 43.96 | -15.82 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Eigenmann, Marco | 1650 | 1229 | 6.83 | 15.54 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1228 | 1229 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1278 | 1229 | 43.12 | -15.52 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1334 | 1229 | 35.66 | 23.16 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1287 | 1229 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | ½ | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1262 | 1229 | 45.5 | 1.62 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1305 | 1229 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1297 | 1229 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Richter, Benjamin | 1453 | 1265 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Rodriguez Jimenez, Gabriel | 1591 | 1265 | 12.45 | -4.48 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Müller, Aaron | 1200 | 1265 | 59.09 | -21.27 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Damcikas, Lukas | 1200 | 1265 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Ram, Karthik | 1231 | 1265 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1140 | 1265 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Heinrich, Dean | 1168 | 1265 | 63.42 | -22.83 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Schneitter, Leon | 1202 | 1265 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Yenigün, Flurin | 1650 | 1281 | 9.6 | -3.46 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1359 | 1281 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | ½ | Schönmann, Wesley | 1200 | 1281 | 61.27 | -4.06 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Engulatov, Yann | 1214 | 1281 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Bachmann, Elias | 1332 | 1281 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1420 | 1281 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Trigo, Simon | 1281 | 1281 | 50 | -18 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Centeno, Pablo | 1200 | 1232 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Torun, Efe Can | 1200 | 1232 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1290 | 1232 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Gong, Yansheng | 1307 | 1232 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1483 | 1232 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1200 | 1232 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Holzinger, Elena | 1360 | 1221 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Atlas, Daniel | 1278 | 1221 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Muenzer, Natalie | 1232 | 1221 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1232 | 1221 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1200 | 1154 | 43.54 | 20.33 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1216 | 1154 | 41.32 | 21.12 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1251 | 1154 | 36.58 | 22.83 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1169 | 1154 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Glandy, Arthur | 1206 | 1154 | 42.71 | -15.37 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1059 | 1154 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1243 | 1154 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1200 | 1165 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Amacher, Elena | 1200 | 1165 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Gaudlitz, Eska-Liena | 1200 | 1165 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Christen, Janis | 1200 | 1165 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Koya, Pranav | 1200 | 1165 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | ½ | Blindheim, Eirik Jensen | 1194 | 1165 | 45.92 | 1.47 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1235 | 1165 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1433 | 1165 | 17.17 | -6.18 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Dauwalder, Lionel | 1153 | 1165 | 51.69 | 17.39 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1228 | 1148 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Kasper, Anna | 1180 | 1148 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Tang, Evan | 1299 | 1148 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1228 | 1148 | 38.86 | -13.99 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Pasotti, Daniel | 1208 | 1186 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1252 | 1186 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Sahakyan, Stella | 1252 | 1186 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1225 | 1186 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1309 | 1186 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1674 | 1200 | 4.69 | -1.69 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1491 | 1200 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Birbaum, Hans | 1449 | 1200 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Bärtschi, Margrit | 1422 | 53.94 | -0 | |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1547 | 36.58 | -0 | |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Marti, Janis | 1200 | 0.5 | 0 | |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1200 | 0.5 | 0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Imhasly, Elias | 1096 | 37.79 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Casucci, Luana | 1018 | 48.59 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Bros, Aleksandra | 1060 | 42.85 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1162 | 29.43 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1221 | 22.68 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Sawhney, Hridhaan | 1165 | 28.94 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26 | |||
2023 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 48 |
2022 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 38 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 |