2. Bundesliga
Zone A
2. Runde
Fribourg 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 10 |
5. | Riehen 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 6 |
7. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2101) | - | Nyon 1 (2110) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jacques Kolly (2302) | - | Grégory Charmier (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Jacot (2256) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mauron (2121) | - | Christian Bieri (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2086) | - | Pascal Guex (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (1989) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Epiney (1972) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nuri Gremeda | - | Pablo Schmid (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Ducrest (1979) | - | Numa Bertola (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2202) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2082) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2582) | - | Peter Szakolczai | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2455) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2329) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2240) | - | Volker Radt-Potjer (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Staub (2133) | - | Avni Ermeni (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Furrer (2138) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Sieber (2038) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2110) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1979) | - | Raymond Peter (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Osberger (2050) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2218) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2187) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Rufener (2304) | - | Marco Lehmann (2298) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Klauser (2374) | - | Lukas Muheim (2306) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2217) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Curien (2220) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Brönnimann (2239) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Andrist (2179) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Balzer (2147) | - | Markus Martig (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karin Haack (2064) | - | Markus Muheim (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2159) | - | Aarau 1 (2082) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Gerhard Kiefer (2273) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2165) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Flückiger (2320) | - | Markus Regez (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2348) | - | Matthias Thaler (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schwierskott (2189) | - | Toni Preziuso (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2007) | - | Martin Schmid (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stolle (2116) | - | Peter Gruner (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Grandadam (1949) | - | Roger Gloor (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2067) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |