2.Regionalliga
2.Regionalliga Zone H
4. Runde
Chur | - | Gonzen 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Wil | - | Zimmerberg | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Toggenburg | - | Bodan 2 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Engadin | - | Buchs | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg | 7 | 15½ |
2. | Engadin | 7 | 12½ |
3. | Bodan 2 | 5 | 9½ |
4. | Wil | 4 | 11 |
5. | Chur | 3 | 10 |
Zimmerberg | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Buchs | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Gonzen 2 | 1 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Chur (1897) | - | Gonzen 2 (1822) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Christian Binggeli (2029) | - | Milos Gajic | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Brunold (1954) | - | Reto Lusti (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rafael Scheel (1941) | - | Dehan Jelic (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Schmid (1893) | - | Muzafer Memedi (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roberto Axelrod (1668) | - | Andreas Furger (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wil (1838) | - | Zimmerberg (1877) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Welch (1967) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2189) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Müller (1871) | - | Julius Selecky (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jérôme Sieber (1790) | - | Roger Mayer (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Welch (1755) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Koller (1807) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toggenburg (2010) | - | Bodan 2 (1923) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Bela Tomisa (2129) | - | Jürg Walter Morf (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Bürge (1954) | - | Michael Norgauer (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Brunner (2082) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Riss (1814) | - | Martin Hirzel (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Christen (2072) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Engadin (1921) | - | Buchs (1889) | 3 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | |||
Toni Preziuso (2091) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2052) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andri Luzi (1742) | - | Hans Göldi (2030) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andri Arquint (1994) | - | Silvan Huber (2018) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Silvio Grass (1823) | - | Kurt Studer (1784) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Weisstanner (1954) | - | Fritz Dietler (1561) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |