2.Regionalliga
2.Regionalliga Zone C
2. Runde
Bern Bümpliz | - | Burgdorf | 2 | : | 3 |
Kirchberg 2 | - | Langenthal | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Thun SF | - | Worb | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Gurten | - | Spiez | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf | 4 | 6½ |
2. | Gurten | 3 | 6 |
Worb | 3 | 6 | |
4. | Langenthal | 2 | 5 |
5. | Thun SF | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Bern Bümpliz | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Kirchberg 2 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Spiez | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern Bümpliz (1969) | - | Burgdorf (1919) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Christian Esper (1971) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Pleininger (2010) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Kobler (2059) | - | Stefan Pasek (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1975) | - | Heinz Müller (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Winkler (1828) | - | Cla Mathieu (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 2 (1788) | - | Langenthal (1818) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1779) | - | Roger Flückiger (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Tanner (1919) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Weber (1763) | - | Roland Kämpfer (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Tomal (1756) | - | Georg Flückiger (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Lehmann (1722) | - | Alfred Birrer (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun SF (1733) | - | Worb (1756) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Beat Wild (1754) | - | Thomas Ramseyer | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1697) | - | Ernst Rindlisbacher (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Trachsel (1856) | - | Samuel Nogler (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Feller (1715) | - | Fabian Hubacher (1491) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Niederhauser (1643) | - | Christopher Cetin (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gurten (1841) | - | Spiez (1705) | 3½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | |||
Fritz Maurer (2097) | - | Silvan Allenbach (1647) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benedikt Bühler (1853) | - | Martin Germann (1874) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pejo Simic (1823) | - | Walter Bürgin (1594) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Spring (1786) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jürg Burkhalter (1644) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |