1.Regionalliga
1.Regionalliga Zone C
3. Runde
Zug | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schaffhausen Munot | - | Luzern | 3 | : | 3 |
Sihlfeld | - | Zürich SG | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zug | 6 | 13 |
2. | Schaffhausen Munot | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 9½ |
4. | Zürich SG | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Luzern | 3 | 8 |
6. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Sihlfeld | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Zug (2026) | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 (1866) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Hansruedi Glauser (2183) | - | Erik Seiler (1950) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Willi Dürig (2101) | - | Pascal Bütler (1859) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roman Deuber (1979) | - | Dorian Serrate (1780) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Köstinger (1994) | - | Roger Bundi (1884) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ernst Zindel (1978) | - | Marco Schweizer (1855) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Adrian Siegel (1919) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schaffhausen Munot (1982) | - | Luzern (2068) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2017) | - | Albert Gabersek (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schetty (1963) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2046) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2126) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Zeiler (1999) | - | Daniel Portmann (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sami Veseloski (1829) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Klaus (2039) | - | Hans Joller (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sihlfeld (2052) | - | Zürich SG (2108) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
René P. Meier (2138) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2317) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2054) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2045) | - | Niklaus Jung (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Giordanengo (2080) | - | Boris Haufler (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Martin Egli (1995) | - | Christian Issler (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Tarnutzer (1998) | - | Frederik Caspersen (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1842) | - | Wollishofen 2 (1895) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Peter Isler (1904) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Luc Wehli (1814) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2061) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Randi Andersen (1796) | - | Joachim Kambor (1979) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Hoffmann (1881) | - | Peter Gehrig (1953) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karin Gundelfinger (1905) | - | Peter Maurer (1621) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Rüegg (1752) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |