2.Bundesliga
2. Runde
Kirchberg | - | Riehen | 1 | : | 7 |
Lyss-Seeland | - | Birseck | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Neuchâtel | - | Nyon | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Fribourg | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lyss-Seeland | 4 | 12 |
2. | Neuchâtel | 4 | 9 |
3. | Riehen | 2 | 10½ |
4. | Nyon | 2 | 8 |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain | 2 | 7 |
6. | Birseck | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Kirchberg | 1 | 5 |
8. | Fribourg | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg (2116) | - | Riehen (2202) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2283) | - | Christian Flückiger (2338) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Schiendorfer (2204) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lehmann (2293) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2332) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Wyss (2078) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2226) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2092) | - | Volker Stolle (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Martig (2015) | - | Klaus Wielsch (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Tomal (1737) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lyss-Seeland (2236) | - | Birseck (2046) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Alfred Weindl (2383) | - | Andreas Aerni (2238) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lorenz Drabke (2447) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2099) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2261) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2061) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hansjürg Känel (2363) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2060) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Szakolczai (2270) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1838) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Volker Radt (2053) | - | Philippe Morath (1982) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Meyer (2156) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Raymond Peter (1951) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Neuchâtel (2199) | - | Nyon (2147) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Joseph Gallagher (2525) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2244) | - | Pascal Guex (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Avni Ermeni (2246) | - | Lindo Duratti (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Reich (2174) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Leuba (2140) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Berset (2110) | - | Pablo Schmid (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hauser (2073) | - | Grégory Charmier (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Mikic (2077) | - | Numa Bertola (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg (2144) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain (2211) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Laurent Jacot (2212) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2582) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Kjartansson (2294) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2496) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Kolly (2294) | - | Ludovic Staub (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Bürgy (2120) | - | Franck Hassler (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2076) | - | Marc Furrer (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Mauron (2111) | - | Claudio Sieber (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Deschenaux (1997) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vinzenz Tremp (2048) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |