1.Regionallliga
1.Regionalliga
3. Runde
Herrliberg | - | Zug | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Sihlfeld | - | Zürich SG | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Zug | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Herrliberg | 4 | 9½ |
Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 9½ | |
6. | Sihlfeld | 1 | 7 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Schaffhausen Munot | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg (1948) | - | Zug (2007) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Bodmer (2027) | - | Volker Thommes (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rodrigo Meier (2044) | - | Willi Dürig (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Remensberger (2069) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Lee (1885) | - | Ernst Zindel (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Joncic (1847) | - | Hans Speck (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Woy (1815) | - | Zlatko Musil (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2021) | - | Schaffhausen Munot (1936) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2235) | - | Robert Schetty (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2095) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2063) | - | Max Schultheiss (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Eichenberger (2012) | - | Sami Veseloski (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Arcuti (1790) | - | Ingo Klaus (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (1931) | - | Hans Schmid | 1 | : | 0 |
Sihlfeld (2041) | - | Zürich SG (2133) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2074) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2342) | 0 | : | 1 |
René P. Meier (2117) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2089) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Keller (1900) | - | Boris Haufler (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2128) | - | Glenn Petr (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Tarnutzer (1937) | - | Alan Berset (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 (2025) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1875) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Florian Bous (2136) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2106) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2027) | - | Daniel Fischer (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Von Flüe (1899) | - | René Rüegg (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2071) | - | Randi Andersen (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gehrig (1910) | - | Luc Wehli (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |