1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone C
4. Runde
Wollishofen 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Zug 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Réti 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 2 | 7 | 18 |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 7 | 15 |
3. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 5 | 14 |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 12 |
Zug 1 | 4 | 12 | |
6. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 2 (2055) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1836) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Florian Bous (2050) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2197) | - | Linus Capraro (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2089) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schultheiss (2052) | - | Luc Wehli (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2072) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Kappler (1870) | - | Randi Andersen (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (1917) | - | Zug 1 (2039) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
René P. Meier (2055) | - | Willi Dürig (2128) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Otto Giordanengo (2061) | - | Roland Levrand (2124) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Kuchen (2005) | - | Roman Deuber (1973) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Tarnutzer (1930) | - | Dirk Lambrecht (2028) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fritz Keller (1892) | - | Kurt Baumann (1941) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Schindehütte (1557) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Entlebuch 1 (1931) | - | Réti 2 (2065) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alfons Lampart (2049) | - | Carmi Haas (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Meier (1987) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Meier (2007) | - | Roman Schnelli (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schmid (1981) | - | Peter Meier (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1859) | - | Massimo Maffioli (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Herger (1702) | - | Stefan Berger (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herrliberg 1 (1963) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (1984) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Zollinger (2007) | - | Rudolf Keller (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Walpen (2078) | - | Michal Arend (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Bodmer (1967) | - | Felix Keller (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Joncic (1898) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rodrigo Meier (1946) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Torricelli (1881) | - | Peter Meyer (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |