3. Liga
Nordwest 2
4. Runde
Basel Roche 2 | - | Reichenstein SF 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Pfeffingen 1 | - | Birseck 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | - | Therwil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Basel Gundeldingen 1 | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 3 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Therwil 2 | 5 | 15½ |
4. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Basel Gundeldingen 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Birseck 5 | 3 | 8½ |
7. | Basel Roche 2 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Basel Roche 2 (1689) | - | Reichenstein SF 3 (1873) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kurt Fallegger (1564) | - | Franz Meier (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burkhard Golf (1822) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Maier (1674) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Müller (1720) | - | Bruno Layer (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bela Takacs (1736) | - | Erich Saner (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bänziger (1617) | - | Mike Gosteli (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfeffingen 1 (1633) | - | Birseck 5 (1634) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Urs Kamber (1576) | - | Peter Hug (1423) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Haller (1866) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alban Brodbeck (1750) | - | Predrag Miletic (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Peter Mangold (1674) | - | Eric Eigenmann (1623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Heckendorn (1497) | - | Tobias Marti (1577) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Wyss (1435) | - | Raoul Jungmair (1468) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 (1850) | - | Therwil 2 (1924) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Widmer (1917) | - | Marcel Schmid (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Allemann (1837) | - | Guido Moser (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Schubert (1885) | - | Rolf Haag (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Fricker (1714) | - | Werner Koch (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Mesmer (1873) | - | Joachim Kellenberger (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Grandadam (1872) | - | Rene Glanzmann (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel Gundeldingen 1 (1791) | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 (1774) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Markus Krüttli (1928) | - | Nilo Inosanto (1665) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Weber (1873) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1742) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mirsad Pasagic | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1833) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gerd Tolle (1749) | - | Pierre Lachat (1798) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Christen (1699) | - | François Klopfenstein (1832) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Zobrist (1706) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |