2. Liga
West 2
2. Runde
Genève Club 3 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Nyon 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | - | Genève Amateurs 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Genève Plainpalais 1 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Genève Amateurs 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Nyon 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Genève Club 3 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Genève Plainpalais 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève Club 3 (1873) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1868) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Georges Sudan (2031) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Patrice Delpin (1917) | - | Hervé Alleyn (1568) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alessandro Miotto (2018) | - | Astrit Sulstarova (2039) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nils Delmonico (1831) | - | Andreas Frutiger (2030) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dina Miralles (1554) | - | Pascal Joss (1846) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Tripoli (1884) | - | Abdelaziz Bahi (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (1916) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1924) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Pascal Guex (2168) | - | Sébastien Pagliaro (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Sartori | - | Ramiz Uka (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Le Bret | - | Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Numa Bertola (1806) | - | Daniel Bieri (2145) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Kock (1934) | - | Nicolas Simon (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Murat Salijevic (1754) | - | Jonathan Jaccard (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1908) | - | Genève Amateurs 1 (1928) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stéphane Gendre (2158) | - | Abdelaziz Hedri (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alain Tcheau (1929) | - | Tomohiko Matsuo (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Delaplace (1918) | - | Christophe Degove (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1923) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Chollet (1790) | - | Berat Dajakaj (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Varvat (1732) | - | Gabriel Ronchi (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Plainpalais 1 (1817) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 (1990) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Tibor Lepcsényi (1774) | - | Ferdinando Galeno (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luis Miranda (1634) | - | Igor Kupalov (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Beuchat (1994) | - | Patrick Jagstaidt (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Inneke Cox (1631) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Cattin (1957) | - | Ludwig Stenz (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eduardo Jimenez (1910) | - | Vincent Berger (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |