3. Liga
Nordwest 4
5. Runde
Val-de-Ruz 2 | - | Tramelan 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Court 2 | - | Belp 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Biel 5 | - | Kirchberg 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 10 | 23 |
2. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 10 | 22½ |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 8 | 21½ |
4. | Biel 5 | 4 | 14 |
5. | Val-de-Ruz 2 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Belp 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Tramelan 1 | 1 | 11 |
8. | Court 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Val-de-Ruz 2 (1691) | - | Tramelan 1 (1784) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Claude Gigon (1773) | - | Marin Boillat (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vito Frattianni (1783) | - | Wolfgang Freese (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-François Gavillet (1643) | - | Maurice Huegi (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Guye (1581) | - | Marcel Krähenbühl (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Volorio (1664) | - | Teodoro Rodriguez (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Burla (1699) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court 2 (1574) | - | Belp 1 (1711) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kurt Steiner (1671) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yann Schnegg (1584) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Kowalski (1577) | - | Heinz Laska (1618) | 0 | : | 1 |
Branislav Kimidzikic (1551) | - | Karl Brückler (1740) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Degiacometti (1558) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Graber (1500) | - | Simon Burkhalter (1464) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 5 (1751) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1853) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fredi Burkhalter (1993) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Corbat (1933) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nathanaël Reich (1535) | - | Ernst Rindlisbacher (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-André Priamo (1760) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1674) | - | Michael Tomal (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Biedermann (1612) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1874) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 3 (1869) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Brunner (2049) | - | Jürg Häberli (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1859) | - | Jingle Li (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1842) | - | Nikolai Post (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jovanovic (1825) | - | Jens Rutten (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Uebelhart (1792) | - | Etienne Jeanquartier (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Gallus (1874) | - | Robin Steiger (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |