2. Liga
Ost 1
6. Runde
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Buchs 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
St.Gallen 3 | - | Rheintal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wil 1 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchs 1 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Rheintal 1 | 10 | 22 |
Wil 1 | 10 | 22 | |
4. | Flawil 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 17½ |
6. | Glarus 1 | 3 | 16½ |
7. | St.Gallen 3 | 3 | 13 |
8. | Herrliberg 2 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1891) | - | Glarus 1 (1873) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michel Gübeli (2037) | - | Daniel Jenny (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1903) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Keller (1842) | - | Martin Dürst (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1839) | - | Werner Ziltener (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomas Sach (1909) | - | Peter Gurtner (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sepp Sidler (1815) | - | Rolf Danz (1728) | ½ | : | ½ |
Buchs 1 (2051) | - | Flawil 1 (1946) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Philipp Scheffknecht (2184) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2106) | - | Thomas Näf (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Göldi (2045) | - | Alfred Dönni (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfram Riener (2041) | - | Raymond Peter (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Kobler (1994) | - | Albin Dönni (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvan Huber (1935) | - | Max Bolliger (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
St.Gallen 3 (1846) | - | Rheintal 1 (1969) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Roman Schmuki (2027) | - | Sandro Schmid (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Schoch (1877) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Keel (1880) | - | Markus Wittwer (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stevan Vlajic (1773) | - | Markus Zoller (1863) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Rüttimann (1808) | - | Erwin Frei (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bornhauser (1713) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wil 1 (1970) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1933) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Hans Karrer (2102) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2019) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Potterat (2068) | - | Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1878) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Welch (1981) | - | Heinrich Faust (2041) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Arthur Koller (1846) | - | Peter Lee (1794) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Fässler (1932) | - | Arnold Torricelli (1931) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Johannes Roth (1892) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |