3. Liga
Zentral 2
2. Runde
Locarno 1 | - | Zürich Réti ASK 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Bellinzona 2 | - | Chiasso 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Zug 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Lugano 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 3 | 6½ |
3. | Locarno 1 | 2 | 7½ |
4. | Bellinzona 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Zug 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Zürich Réti ASK 2 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Zürich Wollishofen 5 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Chiasso 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Locarno 1 (1879) | - | Zürich Réti ASK 2 (1877) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marco Piona (1696) | - | Harry Oesch (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Spinedi (2122) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2043) | - | Jakob Nievergelt (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Massironi (2057) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Remo Moresi (1912) | - | Willi Wettstein (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oscar Velasquez (1445) | - | Urs Benz (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bellinzona 2 (1810) | - | Chiasso 1 (1771) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Leo Casalena (1887) | - | Gianpiero Rossi (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roberto Baroni (1898) | - | Gualtiero Ambrosoli (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacopo Mandozzi (1793) | - | Otto Gessner (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Plinio Giacomini (1831) | - | Claudio Bernasconi (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Rossini (1845) | - | Bislim Shatrolli (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Graf (1603) | - | Carlo Cairoli (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1902) | - | Zug 2 (1838) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mikael Ionesco | - | Ernst Zindel (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Vifian (1978) | - | Paul Tschudi (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Imoberdorf (1924) | - | Zlatko Musil (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Isler (1930) | - | Oswald Staub (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Stoffregen (1804) | - | Bruno Kälin (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Lick (1873) | - | Varadarajan Srinivasan (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lugano 1 (1800) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 5 (1733) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Sunil Rajbhandari (1932) | - | Thomas Stransky | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dimitri Steenvoorden (1959) | - | Thomas Gyger (1586) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dragan Budakovic (1788) | - | Oskar Willimann (1882) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniele Marcis (1831) | - | Rahel Umbach (1802) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aziz Buzoku (1684) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1804) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Elena Tuor (1607) | - | Remo Bannwart (1593) | 0 | : | 1 |