3. Liga
Ost 3
2. Runde
Wil 3 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Winterthur 5 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 5 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Glattbrugg 2 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Embrach 1 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Wil 3 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Aadorf 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Dübendorf 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Oberglatt 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Wil 3 (1743) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1755) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Fabian Gschwend (1667) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1771) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1926) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1811) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tobias Russi (1754) | - | Thomas Bel (1742) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jérôme Sieber (1730) | - | Peter Wagner (1729) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürgen Draxl (1749) | - | Ernst Weber (1720) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jeannine Schweizer (1629) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Oberglatt 1 (1689) | - | Winterthur 5 (1843) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Hofer (1921) | - | Paul Bosshard (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kunz (1741) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heimito Nolle (1686) | - | David Mäder (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Bisig (1708) | - | Sven Kaegi (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Angst (1375) | - | Martin Forster (1702) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Bühler (1700) | - | Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1746) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 2 (1748) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1728) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Tobias Ammann (1801) | - | Werner Hagmann (1577) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciril Trcek (1839) | - | Marcel Pfleghart (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Iseli (1811) | - | Oldrich Jahoda (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Breitenmoser (1540) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beatrice Werder | - | Markus Jost (1643) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alice Kunz | - | Adolf Hengartner (1657) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aadorf 1 (1698) | - | Embrach 1 (1744) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karl Brunner (1962) | - | Peter Gohl (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1683) | - | Alex Schulzke (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Frischknecht (1827) | - | Ernst Krebser (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Golder (1582) | - | René Maag (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Lengg (1551) | - | Gallus Tuor (1553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Zbinden (1581) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1696) | 0 | : | 1 |