3. Liga
West 4
1. Runde
Genève Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Vevey 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 | - | Joueur 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Genève Amateurs 2 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Genève Club 4 | - | Genève Ville 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Genève Bois-Gentil 5 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Genève Ville 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Joueur 3 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Genève Club 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Genève Amateurs 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Vevey 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Genève Echiquier Romand 1 (1734) | - | Vevey 2 (1718) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gilbert Conus (1881) | - | Olivier Monnin (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Brunner (1810) | - | Eric Décorvet (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yvan Panayotov (1792) | - | Patrick Frelechox (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burt Hann (1780) | - | Patrice Gandin (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Farkas (1488) | - | Rolph Haefelfinger (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Muller (1650) | - | Charles Eberli | ½ | : | ½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 (1659) | - | Joueur 3 (1640) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Stefan Fries (1725) | - | Joacquim Sandretti | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1709) | - | Jean-Claude Michel (1631) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alexandre Steullet (1621) | - | Asgan Wan Sergelen (1666) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Claude Chevalley (1614) | - | Roland Testuz (1751) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marc Clément (1626) | - | Kurt Wyss (1601) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Denis-François Rauss (1549) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Genève Amateurs 2 (1860) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 5 (1894) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Piotr Szorc (1968) | - | Enis Arikok (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Sargissian | - | Pierre Bechtel (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ciprian Teasca (1960) | - | Peter Schmid (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonardo Meyer | - | Josep Garriga Solé (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mettler (1825) | - | Garabed Yelegen (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hakan Volkan (1685) | - | Frédéric Walther (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Club 4 (1820) | - | Genève Ville 1 (1760) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1874) | - | Raymond Conus (1875) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marc Thevenoz (1861) | - | Philippe Steiner (1812) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1836) | - | Daniel Garin (1810) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Denise Surchat (1884) | - | René Burri (1742) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Adrien Chappuis (1736) | - | Hansjürgen Arlt (1676) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Arezki Bouchelaghem (1731) | - | Philippe Roeck (1646) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |