2. Liga
West 1
2. Runde
Val-de-Ruz 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | St-Blaise 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Fribourg 2 | - | Vevey 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Genève Club 3 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Echallens 2 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Genève Club 3 | 4 | 8 |
4. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 6 |
St-Blaise 1 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Val-de-Ruz 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Fribourg 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Val-de-Ruz 1 (1920) | - | Echallens 2 (2010) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vittorio D'Arcangelo (1882) | - | Georges Bertola (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mansour Ben Barka (1805) | - | Emin Emini (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Du Bois (2173) | - | Pierre Meylan (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Richard (1792) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edy Zahnd (1942) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joel Coste (1923) | - | Manuel Lopez (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2031) | - | St-Blaise 1 (2084) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nicola Mikic (2094) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2341) | ½ | : | ½ |
François Budaï (1843) | - | Boris Uzelac (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2251) | - | Avni Ermeni (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2092) | - | Christian Challandes (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Juvet (1910) | - | Christian Terraz (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Desages (1995) | - | René Galerne (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 2 (1920) | - | Vevey 1 (2081) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Michel Ducrest (1957) | - | Alexandre Boog (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Bovigny (1995) | - | Laurent Jacot (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daut Havolli (1863) | - | David Bigler (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Valek (1910) | - | Olivier Chervet (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Auderset (1883) | - | Beat Binder (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1910) | - | Walter Gaier (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Club 3 (2065) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (1985) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paolo Di Minico (2076) | - | Simon Muriset (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Geiser (2105) | - | Antonin Robert (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Verheyden (2084) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Gurtner (2104) | - | Alfred Porret (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Conway (2062) | - | Daniel Besson (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Delpin (1961) | - | Renaud Guyot (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |