3. Liga
Nordwest 3
1. Runde
Wolfwil 1 | - | Wasseramt 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | Olten 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Biel SG 3 | - | Solothurn HSK 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Oftringen 1 | - | Solothurn 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel SG 3 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Olten 3 | 2 | 4½ |
Solothurn 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
Wolfwil 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Grenchen 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Oftringen 1 | 0 | 1½ | |
Wasseramt 1 | 0 | 1½ | |
8. | Solothurn HSK 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Wolfwil 1 (1833) | - | Wasseramt 1 (1698) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Erik Lang (1788) | - | Ernst Weber (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Ackermann (2064) | - | Alexander Schiendorfer (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ackermann (1570) | - | Alfons Rubin (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Brunner (1938) | - | Eduard Giger (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Steiner | - | Kurt Späti (1658) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Bosco (1807) | - | Thomas Späti (1656) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grenchen 1 (1743) | - | Olten 3 (1845) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Hänggi (1800) | - | Ferid Ibric (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Wenker (1928) | - | Walter Stegmaier (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Löffler (1727) | - | Robin Angst (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Brunschwyler (1771) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Lüdi (1679) | - | Peter Schmid (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rosmarie Wälti (1550) | - | Karl Somogyi (1636) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel SG 3 (1762) | - | Solothurn HSK 1 (1666) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Francis Uebelhart (1806) | - | Josip Brbot (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Engel (1810) | - | Franjo Romancuk (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-André Priamo (1792) | - | Marijan Kosanovic (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter M. Walter (1667) | - | Vitomir Jedrinovic (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gottfried Maurer (1726) | - | Ivo Franjic (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hadorn (1771) | - | Nikola Puskaric (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oftringen 1 (1739) | - | Solothurn 2 (1804) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1865) | - | Heinrich Kahlert (1872) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1867) | - | Mauro Rothen (1944) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Knutti (1825) | - | Bernhard Ruh (1779) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Nützi (1724) | - | Fabian Malovini (1762) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Claude Furginé (1604) | - | Elias Weber (1764) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Hulliger (1549) | - | Paul Roth (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |