3. Liga
Nordwest 4
7. Runde
Zollikofen | - | Bern 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Fribourg 3 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Münsingen 1 | - | Grenchen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Simme 1 | - | Thun SK 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zollikofen | 11 | 26½ |
2. | Fribourg 3 | 10 | 26½ |
3. | Grenchen 2 | 8 | 22 |
4. | Münsingen 1 | 7 | 20½ |
5. | Thun SK 2 | 6 | 20½ |
6. | Bern 4 | 6 | 19½ |
7. | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Simme 1 | 4 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Zollikofen (1920) | - | Bern 4 (1795) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marc Tillmann (1920) | - | Roland Bürki (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Rindlisbacher (2030) | - | David Schaffner (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mani (1929) | - | Nicolas Kupper (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Beer (1874) | - | Timo Reusser (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Urwyler (1845) | - | Lorenz Hilfiker (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tom Marti | - | Patrik Hubschmid (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg 3 (1826) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1736) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gérald Jenny (1937) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Scheidegger (1831) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Dorand (1884) | - | Roger Kohler (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1744) | - | Maria Heinatz (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Mollard (1736) | - | Martin Sturm (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Béatrice Stöckli (1825) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Münsingen 1 (1759) | - | Grenchen 2 (1781) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roger Berger (1692) | - | Sergio Zanon (1511) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Ballmer (1932) | - | Christian Berchtold (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Steinmann (1713) | - | Rolf Kellenberger (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Frey (1886) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Rüfenacht (1676) | - | Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Frey (1653) | - | Andreas Pfister (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simme 1 (1793) | - | Thun SK 2 (1773) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stephan Bachofner (1805) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1613) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Künzli (1938) | - | Thomas Bien (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1815) | - | Heinz Ryser (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Darioli (1814) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1535) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Huggler (1745) | - | Stefan Müller (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ad Derksen (1641) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |