3. Liga
Ost 4
4. Runde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Zürich UBS 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
IBM 1 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Säuliamt 1 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Langnau 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Pfäffikon 2 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Zürich UBS 2 | 5 | 13 |
4. | IBM 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 10½ |
6. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Langnau 1 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1764) | - | Zürich UBS 2 (1779) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Julius Selecky (1813) | - | Ulrich Bögli (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1774) | - | Hans Forster (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktor Näf (1774) | - | Kosta Ilic (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stierli (1750) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Vaso (1736) | - | Thomas-Lee Lanier | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Krizan (1739) | - | Roland Bodenmann | 1 | : | 0 |
IBM 1 (1772) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1764) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Martin Bissig (1679) | - | Albert Gsell (1592) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Leo Germann (1828) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1889) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Vanda Bilinski (1768) | - | Günter Graf (1673) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michal Arend (1881) | - | Edi Ramp (1950) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alex Nagelstein (1724) | - | Ursula Küng (1786) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Louis Müller (1750) | - | Michael Wecker (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Säuliamt 1 (1653) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1923) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Beat Kessler (1802) | - | Mathias Knobel (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Wespi (1793) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Rohrer (1679) | - | Stefan Molinari (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Hedinger (1594) | - | Peter Wahl (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Rützler (1559) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schmid (1492) | - | Richard Kälin (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Langnau 1 (1668) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1734) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Erwin Schuler (1826) | - | Alex Crisovan (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Zweifel (1497) | - | Thomas Weilenmann (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marijan Saradjen (1624) | - | Toni Schürer (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hegetschweiler (1764) | - | Andreas Haldi (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fallegger (1732) | - | Manuel Looser (1659) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Bernegger (1565) | - | Rolf Angst (1643) | ½ | : | ½ |