1. Liga
West
7. Runde
Cavaliers-Fous 1 | - | Sion 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Düdingen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bois Gentil 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 2 | - | Fribourg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 1 | 12 | 35½ |
2. | Martigny 1 | 12 | 32 |
3. | Amateurs 1 | 7 | 24½ |
4. | Sion 1 | 6 | 27½ |
5. | Cavaliers-Fous 1 | 6 | 27 |
6. | Bern 2 | 6 | 26½ |
7. | Bois Gentil 1 | 4 | 29 |
8. | Düdingen 1 | 3 | 22 |
Einzelresultate
Cavaliers-Fous 1 (1990) | - | Sion 1 (1943) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Mauro Boffa (2072) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1934) | ½ | : | ½ | |
José Ruiz (2061) | - | Patrick Gaulé (2206) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Heuberger (2108) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1908) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Couturier (1838) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2073) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Khaled Cherrad (1907) | - | Efrain Carreno-Morelli (1932) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexis De Gregorio (1951) | - | Yann Bourban (1852) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olivier Stephanus | - | Simon Morand (1694) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Sommaruga | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Amateurs 1 (2000) | - | Düdingen 1 (1985) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Yuanpei Liu (1881) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Piotr Szorc (1962) | - | Bernhard Tschopp (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Berat Dajakaj (1997) | - | Markus Messer (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Louis Pivard (2125) | - | Lukas Müller (1970) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abdelaziz Hedri (2068) | - | Bernhard Ruch (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Ferro Luzzi (1874) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciprian Teasca (1973) | - | Frédéric Soum (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Ginguené (2116) | - | Christian Mottas (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois Gentil 1 (2050) | - | Martigny 1 (2021) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ricardo Graells (2141) | - | Léonard Besse (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
José-Maria Rincon (1943) | - | Yann Walther (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (2102) | - | Xavier Perruchoud (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2076) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2323) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Jagstaidt (2056) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinando Galeno (2029) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Stenz (1996) | - | Mauro Ferraro (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Schmid (2056) | - | Raymond Barman (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 2 (2044) | - | Fribourg 1 (2053) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2238) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Maurer (2099) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Gyger (2073) | - | Pierre Mauron (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Roth (2076) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Hubschmid (1998) | - | Paul Köstinger (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ernst (1929) | - | Tobie Gobet (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (1992) | - | Peter Schmid (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Schmid (1945) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |